LP |
NAUCZYCIEL |
PRZEDMIOT/KLASA |
TERMIN SPOTKANIA / GODZINA |
|
1 |
GAŃSKA |
MARCELINA |
fortepian |
08.09.2022r. 16:30 sala 9b |
2 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA -Matkowska |
MAN |
fortepian |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 9 |
3 |
MATUSIAK |
ROBERT |
fortepian |
06.09.2022r. 18:00 sala 15 |
4 |
MROCZKOWSKA |
MICHALINA |
fortepian |
05.09.2022r. 17:00-18:00 sala 12 |
5 |
MARCZYŃSKA |
ANNA |
altówka |
06.09.2022r. 18:00 biblioteka |
6 |
GROCHOWSKA |
JULIA |
wiolonczela |
06.09.2022r. 16:00-17:00 sala 9a |
7 |
TUBAJA - SOBKÓW |
ANITA |
skrzypce |
06.09.2022r. 14:00-17:00 sala 8 |
8 |
JASIŃSKA |
ALICJA |
gitara |
06.09.2022r 18:00 sala 18 |
9 |
SKRĘTNY |
ADAM |
gitara |
06.09.2022r. 19:00 sala 19 |
10 |
MISZEWSKA-ZASADNA |
MAGDALENA |
akordeon |
08.09.2022r. 16:30 sala 9a |
11 |
KRÓL - STYŚ |
IZABELA |
saksofon |
05.09.2022r. 16:00 sala 8 |
12 |
HAJDUCZENIA |
MICHAŁ |
kontrabas |
08.09.2022r. 16:30-18:00 sala 13 |
13 |
JAGODZIŃSKI |
KAMIL |
perkusja |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 13 |
14 |
KONOPKA |
MIKOŁAJ |
trąbka |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 1 |
15 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
MARCIN |
klarnet |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 12 |
16 |
PIOTROWIAK |
IWONA |
flet |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 14 |
17 |
KAROLAK |
NATALIA |
klasa I A c4 |
06.09.2022r. 16:00 sala 16 |
klasa II c4 |
06.09.2022r 16:20 sala 16 |
|||
klasa III c4 |
06.09.2022r. 16:40 sala 16 |
|||
klasa IV c4 |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 16 |
|||
klasa IV c6 |
06.09.2022r. 17:20 sala 16 |
|||
klasa V c6 |
06.09.2022r. 17:40 sala 16 |
|||
klasa VI c6 |
06.09.2022r. 18:00 sala 16 |
|||
18 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
klasa I B c4 |
06.09.2022r. 16:00 sala 17 |
klasa II c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:15 sala 17 |
|||
klasa III c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:30 sala 17 |
|||
klasa V c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:45 sala 17 |
|||
klasa VI c6 |
06.09.2022r. 17:00 sala 17 |
|||
19 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA |
ANETA |
klasa I c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:10 sala 19 |
klasa II c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:30 sala 19 |
|||
klasa III c6 |
06.09.2022r. 16:45 sala 19 |
|||
20 |
HAJDUCZENIA |
MICHAŁ |
zespół wokalny klasa I c4 |
08.09.2022r. 16:30-18:00 sala 13 |